Klubturnier 2017



David Schaffner ist unser neuer Klubmeister 2017! Wir gratulieren ganz herzlich!


Schlussrangliste

Rg. SNr Name Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pkte SB Res.
1 7 Schaffner David 2002 SUI * 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 6 18,75 0
2 1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 SUI 0 * 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 14,50 0
3 5 Rudnev Alexander 1664 SUI ½ 0 * 0 1 1 1 1 11,00 0
4 8 Marti Oliver 1903 SUI 0 0 1 * ½ ½ 1 1 4 9,50 0
5 3 Ly Nguyen 1859 SUI 0 ½ 0 ½ * 1 1 1 4 8,75 0
6 4 Stadler Rudolf 1858 SUI ½ 0 0 ½ 0 * 0 1 2 5,00 0
7 6 Koch Thomas 1659 SUI 0 0 0 0 0 1 * 1 2 2,00 0
8 2 Habegger Tobias 1691 SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 * 0 0,00 0


Resultate

1. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 1 - 0 Habegger Tobias 1691 2
8 Marti Oliver 1903 0 - 1 Schaffner David 2002 7
6 Koch Thomas 1659 0 - 1 Ly Nguyen 1859 3
4 Stadler Rudolf 1858 0 - 1 Rudnev Alexander 1664 5
2. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
2 Habegger Tobias 1691 0 - 1 Rudnev Alexander 1664 5
3 Ly Nguyen 1859 1 - 0 Stadler Rudolf 1858 4
7 Schaffner David 2002 1 - 0 Koch Thomas 1659 6
1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 1 - 0 Marti Oliver 1903 8
3. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
8 Marti Oliver 1903 1 - 0 Habegger Tobias 1691 2
6 Koch Thomas 1659 0 - 1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 1
4 Stadler Rudolf 1858 ½ - ½ Schaffner David 2002 7
5 Rudnev Alexander 1664 1 - 0 Ly Nguyen 1859 3
4. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
2 Habegger Tobias 1691 0 - 1 Ly Nguyen 1859 3
7 Schaffner David 2002 ½ - ½ Rudnev Alexander 1664 5
1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 1 - 0 Stadler Rudolf 1858 4
8 Marti Oliver 1903 1 - 0 Koch Thomas 1659 6
5. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
6 Koch Thomas 1659 1 - 0 Habegger Tobias 1691 2
4 Stadler Rudolf 1858 ½ - ½ Marti Oliver 1903 8
5 Rudnev Alexander 1664 0 - 1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 1
3 Ly Nguyen 1859 0 - 1 Schaffner David 2002 7
6. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
2 Habegger Tobias 1691 0 - 1 Schaffner David 2002 7
1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 ½ - ½ Ly Nguyen 1859 3
8 Marti Oliver 1903 1 - 0 Rudnev Alexander 1664 5
6 Koch Thomas 1659 1 - 0 Stadler Rudolf 1858 4
7. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
4 Stadler Rudolf 1858 1 - 0 Habegger Tobias 1691 2
5 Rudnev Alexander 1664 1 - 0 Koch Thomas 1659 6
3 Ly Nguyen 1859 ½ - ½ Marti Oliver 1903 8
7 Schaffner David 2002 1 - 0 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 1