Klubturnier 2. Runde 27.04.17



Paarungen/Resultate

1. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 1 - 0 Habegger Tobias 1691 2
8 Marti Oliver 1903 0 - 1 Schaffner David 2002 7
6 Koch Thomas 1659 0 - 1 Ly Nguyen 1859 3
4 Stadler Rudolf 1858 0 - 1 Rudnev Alexander 0 5
2. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
2 Habegger Tobias 1691 0 - 1 Rudnev Alexander 0 5
3 Ly Nguyen 1859 1 - 0 Stadler Rudolf 1858 4
7 Schaffner David 2002 1 - 0 Koch Thomas 1659 6
1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 1 - 0 Marti Oliver 1903 8
3. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
8 Marti Oliver 1903 - Habegger Tobias 1691 2
6 Koch Thomas 1659 - Horber Jean-Marc 2081 1
4 Stadler Rudolf 1858 - Schaffner David 2002 7
5 Rudnev Alexander 0 - Ly Nguyen 1859 3
4. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
2 Habegger Tobias 1691 - Ly Nguyen 1859 3
7 Schaffner David 2002 - Rudnev Alexander 0 5
1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 - Stadler Rudolf 1858 4
8 Marti Oliver 1903 - Koch Thomas 1659 6
5. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
6 Koch Thomas 1659 - Habegger Tobias 1691 2
4 Stadler Rudolf 1858 - Marti Oliver 1903 8
5 Rudnev Alexander 0 - Horber Jean-Marc 2081 1
3 Ly Nguyen 1859 - Schaffner David 2002 7
6. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
2 Habegger Tobias 1691 - Schaffner David 2002 7
1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 - Ly Nguyen 1859 3
8 Marti Oliver 1903 - Rudnev Alexander 0 5
6 Koch Thomas 1659 - Stadler Rudolf 1858 4
7. Runde
SNr Name Elo Erg. Name Elo SNr
4 Stadler Rudolf 1858 - Habegger Tobias 1691 2
5 Rudnev Alexander 0 - Koch Thomas 1659 6
3 Ly Nguyen 1859 - Marti Oliver 1903 8
7 Schaffner David 2002 - Horber Jean-Marc 2081 1


Rangliste nach der 2. Runde

Rg. SNr Name Elo FED Verein Pkte SB
1 1 Horber Jean-Marc 2081 SUI Bern Sk 2 0,00
  3 Ly Nguyen 1859 SUI Bern Sk 2 0,00
  5 Rudnev Alexander 0 SUI Bern Sk 2 0,00
  7 Schaffner David 2002 SUI Bern Sk 2 0,00
5 2 Habegger Tobias 1691 SUI Bern Sk 0 0,00
  4 Stadler Rudolf 1858 SUI Bern Sk 0 0,00
  6 Koch Thomas 1659 SUI Bern Sk 0 0,00
  8 Marti Oliver 1903 SUI Bern Sk 0 0,00