Ranglisten 10. Gambit-Schülerturnier 27.3.2011

Kategorie U10

Endstand

Rg. SNr Name Elo Wohnort Pkt. BH BHs
1 1 Nägelin Lars 1542 Oberdorf BL 7 28½ 202½
2 2 Achermann Florin 1415 Münsingen 6 31 194
3 5 Pellicoro Fabian 1357 Bern 5 29½ 186½
4 9 Stäheli Nick 1350 Oberdorf SO 5 24 183
5 10 Pellicoro Michael 1309 Bern 4 32 185
6 4 Zaza Alexandre 1365 Monthey 4 30 184
7 3 Bor Gonchigsuren 1389 Bern 4 29 189½
8 13 Büchi Guillaume 0 Nieilet les Bois 4 26½ 176½
9 17 Godel Luca 0 Delley 4 24 156
10 20 Stijve Theo 0 Payerne 4 23½ 167
11 18 Perez José 0 Cham 4 19½ 174½
12 7 Hofer Jill 1350 Bellach 28½ 171
13 19 Perreard Nicolas 0 Sottens 26½ 174
14 11 Jutzeler Lars 1278 Ipsach 3 25½ 171½
15 6 Ramseyer Nicola 1355 Rubigen 3 25½ 170
16 22 Zbinden Corentin 0 Payerne 3 22 162½
17 12 Urwyler Nikash 1265 Gümligen 3 21½ 170½
18 23 Zürcher Mahel 0 Aarwangen 3 20 154
19 8 Krezdorn Temuujin 1350 Belp 3 18½ 156
20 16 Gmünder Elias 0 Biel/Bienne 3 17 154½
21 24 de Jonckheere Cyril 0 Biel/Bienne 2 23½ 175
22 14 Etienne Laurent 0 Wohlen b. Bern 2 21 170
23 15 Georgescu Dinu 0 Moosseedorf 1 20 148½
24 21 Witschi Emmanuel 0 Wohlen b. Bern 0 21 140



Kategorie U13

Endstand

Rg. SNr Name Elo Wohnort Pkt. BH BHs
1 1 Hoang Harry 1854 La Tour-de-Peilz 31 208
2 5 Jöri Samuel 1579 Flumenthal 35 206
3 6 von Willich Maximilian 1560 Muri b. Bern 31½ 195½
4 8 Duong Yisam 1428 Suberg 26½ 179½
5 3 Miccolis Timur 1582 Ostermundigen 5 28 183
6 14 Calderon Federico 1343 Bern 5 25½ 185
7 7 Nägelin Luis 1537 Oberdorf BL 31½ 200½
8 23 Bueche Lucas 0 Granges-Marnand 31 188
9 16 Achermann Cyrill 1328 Münsingen 25 188½
10 9 Hofer Timothy 1419 Bellach 4 32½ 196½
11 37 Waber Jeremiah 0 Strengelbach 4 29 165½
12 12 Vögeli Marc 1350 Biel/Bienne 4 28½ 186
13 17 Maradan Christelle 1325 Vers-chez-Perrin 4 25 183
14 4 Hubacher Fabian 1580 Gümligen 4 24½ 172½
15 19 Aebersold Jonathan 1322 Boll 4 24 183
16 10 Ryter Samuel 1381 Bern 4 23 173
17 15 Stettler Tizian 1338 Marbach LU 4 19½ 142
18 2 Jöri Benjamin 1722 Flumenthal 27½ 176
19 22 Bart David 0 Feldbrunnen 25½ 169
20 11 Olivier Jérémy 1350 Yverdon-les-Bains 25 184½
21 27 Débieux Marc 0 Châtonnaye 23 167
22 20 Mégret Fran&ccdil;ois 1321 Payerne 18 170
23 31 Leithold Cyrill 0 Cham 3 27 171½
24 33 Sivanandan Jaasagan 0 Bärau 3 26½ 170
25 30 Hargrave Jean-Paul 0 Ostermundigen 3 24½ 154½
26 32 Rosset Fabien 0 St-Aubin FR 3 24 141½
27 13 Georgescu Lena 1344 Moosseedorf 3 22½ 161½
28 24 Bürgy Lucas 0 Payerne 3 21½ 167
29 18 Jutzeler Tim 1323 Ipsach 3 18½ 162½
30 36 Waber Ismael 0 Strengelbach 25½ 149
31 34 Strauss Pascal 0 Luzern 24 152½
32 35 Vonnez Anysia 0 Vers-chez-Perrin 2 24½ 130
33 29 Haas Simon 0 Cham 2 23½ 152½
34 25 D'Agostini Livio 0 Hünenberg 2 22 163½
35 21 Zaugg Miro 1248 Bremgarten b. Bern 2 21 146½
36 26 Domke Joel 0 Solothurn 2 20½ 131½
37 28 Essinger Benoît 0 La Tour-de-Peilz 1 22 127½



Kategorie U18

Endstand

Rg. SNr Name Elo Wohnort Pkt. BH BHs
1 2 Schweizer Simon 1966 Schliern 30½ 199½
2 1 Studer Noël 2085 Muri b. Bern 30 206
3 3 Dietiker Manuel 1807 Enggistein 5 31 200
4 4 Scapuso Andrea 1753 Pully 30 192½
5 5 Duruz Noé 1744 Combremont-Petit 4 30½ 178
6 8 Schefer Meinrad 1508 Bern 4 25 177
7 6 Rösler Linus 1667 Bern 32 183½
8 10 Vonnez Yanis 1413 Vers-chez-Perrin 28½ 175½
9 9 Sivanandan Kirushanth 1413 Bärau 22 176
10 7 Débieux Alexandre 1572 Châtonnaye 3 24 165
11 12 Fischli Dominik 1299 Wabern 3 23½ 172
12 13 Affolter Andreas 0 Biberist 3 22½ 157
13 11 Martinolli Stefan 1309 Kriechenwil 3 21 167½
14 15 Hargrave Peter 0 Ostermundigen 3 19 163
15 14 Bichsel Marc 0 Neuenegg 3 17 150½
16 18 Terryberry Donavan 0 Recherswil 2 17½ 143
17 16 Kronauer Christian 0 Steinhausen 2 17 141
18 17 Suter Philippe 0 Cham 0 20 140